FAQ Exchange of freights and transport Cargo.LT
Authorization

Restore password
Register
17 april 2014 Новая версия Cargo.LT
User: guest

Applications for mobile phones
Download IPhone application Download Android application
Cargo.Chat
russianlithuanianpolish
Legal consultation
Statistic Cargo.LT
total today
loads 8492 1
trucks 25687 20
classifieds 8767 0
autoclassifieds 973 0
job exchange 143 0
companies 60433 1
users online 501  




All countries Great BritainИзменить страну
CountriesLoadsTrucks
fromtofromto
Afganistan   4
Albania112016
Armenia153792
Austria5764409130
Azerbaijan 82196
Belarus31893300949
Belgium101317566163
Bosnia-Herzegovina 42521
Bulgaria1353235157
China1 385
Croatia6910435
Cyprus 1 12
Czech republic84168867176
Denmark1599225122
Egypt   4
Estonia24338010781744
Finland4539524424
France1283971358159
Georgia1632116
Germany60911702446651
Great Britain535369990
Greece1517245149
Hungary1956482159
Iran  611
Iraq 168
Ireland745944
Israel  52
Italy2563811369143
Japan  2 
Kazakhstan85971586
Kyrgyzstan3117104
Latvia105768222003927
Lebanon1   
Liechtenstein  514
Lithuania2120155744306451
Luxembourg253627
Macedonia11 130119
Malaysia  1 
Malta  83
Moldova15012747281499
Monaco  1116
Mongolia 1 72
Montenegro  3738
Netherlands144233602178
North Korea  3 
Norway1233174214
Pakistan  2 
Poland4423131872350
Portugal1176029
Romania80169395239
Russia15244229833661
Russia Kaliningrad211192422
San Marino  1115
Serbia13117949
Slovakia3458320119
Slovenia5816481
South Korea1 2 
Spain1006543078
Sweden5475337224
Switzerland112815058
Taiwan  11
Tajikistan110379
Tunisia  1 
Turkey569129994
Turkmenistan 6388
Ukraine66418731932
United Arab Emirates   5
Uzbekistan31923222
all except banned only priority

russianlithuanian
Forum of forwarders and carriers: hot themes

Turns at borders


Holidays
CountrySortDateSort
Cargo.Phone
Contracts
Cargo.LT advertising
Cargo.LT rules
Links


Hey.lt - Interneto reitingai, lankomumo statistika, lankytojų skaitliukai Rambler's Top100 UAB "Eurospektras", Laisvės pr. 88, LT-06125 Vilnius, Lietuva, fax: +370 527 84357
+370 655 17777   +48 22 219-7771   +375 24 970-0122        Call Cargo.LT Admin Cargo.LT Admin
© 2000-2013 Cargo.LT     Exchange of freights and transport Cargo.LT